• 04-12-2022
    11:30AM ~ 02:29PM
  • Los Angeles Kings
    vs
    Carolina Hurricanes
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-12-2022
    12:00PM ~ 02:29PM
  • Denso Airybees [W]
    vs
    Toyota Queenseis [W]
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-12-2022
    12:49PM ~ 03:48PM
  • Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
    vs
    Horst Rieder
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-12-2022
    12:49PM ~ 03:48PM
  • Karlo Cubelic
    vs
    Bekhan Atlangeriev
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-12-2022
    01:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Koshigaya Alphas
    vs
    Fukuoka Rizing
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-12-2022
    01:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Kumamoto Volters
    vs
    Kagawa Five Arrows
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-12-2022
    01:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Kumamoto Volters
    vs
    Kagawa Five Arrows
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-12-2022
    01:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Brisbane Bullets
    vs
    Tasmania JackJumpers
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-12-2022
    01:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Seoul Samsung Thunders
    vs
    Anyang KGC
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-12-2022
    01:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Goyang Carrot Jumpers
    vs
    Changwon LG Sakers
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-12-2022
    01:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Tokyo Hachioji Trains
    vs
    Iwate Big Bulls
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-12-2022
    01:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Saitama Broncos
    vs
    Tokyo United
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-12-2022
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Melbourne Victory (W)
    vs
    Wellington Phoenix FC (W)
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-12-2022
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Adelaide United [W]
    vs
    Western United FC [W]
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-12-2022
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • NTV Beleza [W]
    vs
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima [W]
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-12-2022
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Jabid Ahsan Sohel
    vs
    Kallol Sangho
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-12-2022
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Chinese Human Fiber [W]
    vs
    Taiwan Power [W]
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-12-2022
    01:05PM ~ 04:04PM
  • Levanga Hokkaido
    vs
    Shiga Lake Stars
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-12-2022
    01:35PM ~ 04:34PM
  • Sydney Flames (w)
    vs
    Bendigo Spirit (w)
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-12-2022
    01:45PM ~ 02:14PM
  • Ratthaphol Kiatphonthip
    vs
    Penmongkol Suchibamikiow
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-12-2022
    02:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Kaohsiung Aquas
    vs
    Taoyuan Leopards
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-12-2022
    02:00PM ~ 02:29PM
  • e-RB Leipzig
    vs
    e-Leicester City
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-12-2022
    02:00PM ~ 02:29PM
  • e-Manchester United
    vs
    e-Bayern Munchen
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-12-2022
    02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Suzhou Dongwu
    vs
    Beijing Sport University FC
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-12-2022
    02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Qingdao Youth Island
    vs
    Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-12-2022
    02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Nanjing City
    vs
    Shanghai Jiading Chengfa
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-12-2022
    02:00PM ~ 02:29PM
  • Oleksandr Ziakun
    vs
    Serhii Miroshnychenko
  • Live TV - Play
  • 04-12-2022
    02:15PM ~ 02:44PM
  • Chartanun Apichartmuaythai
    vs
    Kiatnikhom MoothongAcademy
  • 04-12-2022
    02:30PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Serhii Aristarkhov
    vs
    Serhii Chuhai
  • 04-12-2022
    02:30PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Jana Mihailik
    vs
    Olena Telezhinskaya
  • 04-12-2022
    02:45PM ~ 03:14PM
  • Deun Jitmuangnont
    vs
    Yodsiam Sor.Sor.Toipadriew
  • 04-12-2022
    03:00PM ~ 03:29PM
  • Bogdan Panchenko
    vs
    Serhii Miroshnychenko
  • 04-12-2022
    03:00PM ~ 03:29PM
  • Anastasiia Moskaliuk
    vs
    Iryna Aseeva
  • 04-12-2022
    03:30PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Serhii Chuhai
    vs
    Oleg Kurilenko
  • 04-12-2022
    03:30PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Olena Telezhinskaya
    vs
    Olga Melnik
  • 04-12-2022
    04:00PM ~ 04:29PM
  • Oleksandr Ziakun
    vs
    Serhii Aristarkhov
  • 04-12-2022
    04:00PM ~ 04:29PM
  • Olga Ureneva
    vs
    Jana Mihailik
  • 04-12-2022
    04:30PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Bogdan Panchenko
    vs
    Serhii Chuhai
  • 04-12-2022
    04:30PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Anastasiia Moskaliuk
    vs
    Olena Telezhinskaya
  • 04-12-2022
    05:00PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Serhii Aristarkhov
    vs
    Serhii Miroshnychenko
  • 04-12-2022
    05:00PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Jana Mihailik
    vs
    Iryna Aseeva
  • 04-12-2022
    05:30PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Oleksandr Ziakun
    vs
    Oleg Kurilenko
  • 04-12-2022
    05:30PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Olga Ureneva
    vs
    Olga Melnik
  • 04-12-2022
    06:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Darussafaka
    vs
    Konyaspor
  • 04-12-2022
    06:00PM ~ 06:29PM
  • Bogdan Panchenko
    vs
    Serhii Aristarkhov
  • 04-12-2022
    06:00PM ~ 06:29PM
  • Anastasiia Moskaliuk
    vs
    Jana Mihailik
  • 04-12-2022
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • FC Kapaz
    vs
    FK Sumqayit
  • 04-12-2022
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Manisa FK
    vs
    Ankara Keciorengucu
  • 04-12-2022
    06:30PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Oleksandr Ziakun
    vs
    Serhii Chuhai
  • 04-12-2022
    06:30PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Olga Ureneva
    vs
    Olena Telezhinskaya
  • 04-12-2022
    07:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Brindisi
    vs
    Venezia
  • 04-12-2022
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • LGC Moncarapachense
    vs
    Uniao Leiria
  • 04-12-2022
    07:00PM ~ 07:29PM
  • Serhii Miroshnychenko
    vs
    Oleg Kurilenko
  • 04-12-2022
    07:00PM ~ 07:29PM
  • Iryna Aseeva
    vs
    Olga Melnik
  • 04-12-2022
    07:15PM ~ 09:14PM
  • Farul Constanta
    vs
    Botosani
  • 04-12-2022
    07:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Girona
    vs
    CB Breogan
  • 04-12-2022
    07:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Unics Kazan
    vs
    CSKA Moscow
  • 04-12-2022
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Ludogorets Razgrad
    vs
    Levski Sofia
  • 04-12-2022
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • SPAL
    vs
    Modena
  • 04-12-2022
    07:30PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Bogdan Panchenko
    vs
    Oleksandr Ziakun
  • 04-12-2022
    07:30PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Anastasiia Moskaliuk
    vs
    Olga Ureneva
  • 04-12-2022
    08:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Tenerife
    vs
    Fuenlabrada
  • 04-12-2022
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Paris FC [W]
    vs
    Paris St-Germain [W]
  • 04-12-2022
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Budapest MTK
    vs
    Gyirmot
  • 04-12-2022
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • KF Llapi
    vs
    KF Ballkani
  • 04-12-2022
    08:00PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Serhii Aristarkhov
    vs
    Oleg Kurilenko
  • 04-12-2022
    08:00PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Jana Mihailik
    vs
    Olga Melnik
  • 04-12-2022
    08:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Anadolu Efes
    vs
    Pinar Karsiyaka
  • 04-12-2022
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Wycombe Wanderers
    vs
    Portsmouth
  • 04-12-2022
    08:30PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Serhii Chuhai
    vs
    Serhii Miroshnychenko
  • 04-12-2022
    08:30PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Olena Telezhinskaya
    vs
    Iryna Aseeva
  • 04-12-2022
    08:35PM ~ 10:34PM
  • Emirates Club
    vs
    Al Ramms Mirbih
  • 04-12-2022
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Zira FK
    vs
    Turan Tovuz
  • 04-12-2022
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • FC Andorra
    vs
    FC Cartagena
  • 04-12-2022
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Adanaspor
    vs
    Goztepe AS
  • 04-12-2022
    09:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
    vs
    Astana
  • 04-12-2022
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • CFR Cluj
    vs
    FC Chindia Targoviste
  • 04-12-2022
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Jamshedpur FC
    vs
    Kerala Blasters
  • 04-12-2022
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Ascoli
    vs
    Como
  • 04-12-2022
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Bari
    vs
    Pisa
  • 04-12-2022
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Brescia
    vs
    Reggina
  • 04-12-2022
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Cosenza
    vs
    Perugia
  • 04-12-2022
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • FC Sudtirol
    vs
    Frosinone
  • 04-12-2022
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Genoa
    vs
    Cittadella
  • 04-12-2022
    11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
  • Gaziantep Basketbol
    vs
    Fenerbahce
  • 04-12-2022
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Braga [W]
    vs
    FC Famalicao [W]
  • 04-12-2022
    11:15PM ~ 01:14AM
  • Racing Santander
    vs
    CD Lugo
  • 05-12-2022
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • SC Derby
    vs
    Crvena Zvezda
  • 05-12-2022
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Baskonia
    vs
    UCAM Murcia
  • 05-12-2022
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Altay SK
    vs
    Boluspor
  • 05-12-2022
    12:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Spojnia Stargard
    vs
    Stal Ostrow
  • 05-12-2022
    01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Bayern Munich
    vs
    Medi Bayreuth
  • 05-12-2022
    01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Hapoel Galil Elyon
    vs
    Hapoel Haifa
  • 05-12-2022
    01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Esgueira/Oli
    vs
    FC Porto
  • 05-12-2022
    01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Real Madrid
    vs
    Valencia Basket Club
  • 05-12-2022
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Benevento
    vs
    Palermo
  • 05-12-2022
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Academica Coimbra
    vs
    Real Sport Clube
  • 05-12-2022
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • FC Arges Pitesti
    vs
    Rapid Bucuresti
  • 05-12-2022
    01:10AM ~ 04:09AM
  • Dinamo Sassari
    vs
    Milano
  • 05-12-2022
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • SD Eibar
    vs
    S.D. Huesca
  • 05-12-2022
    02:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • KK Partizan Beograd
    vs
    Buducnost Voli Podgorica
  • 05-12-2022
    02:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Pau-Lacq-Orthez
    vs
    Nanterre 92
  • 05-12-2022
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Arouca
    vs
    Leixoes
  • 05-12-2022
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • FC Alverca
    vs
    CF Os Belenenses
  • 05-12-2022
    04:00AM ~ 06:59AM
  • KK Igokea
    vs
    MZT Skopje
  • 05-12-2022
    04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Levante UD
    vs
    Malaga